House League

Golden Knights House League is composed of a Junior Division and a Senior Division. Each division has four teams that play about eight games plus playoffs.

2015–2016 Championship Schedules, Sunday February 7, 2016

Junior Division Consolation Game

12:30: Williams Paving vs. Wheeler & Taylor

Junior Division Championship Game

1:30: Eagle Shoe & Boot vs. Jack's Country Squire

Senior Division Consolation Game

2:30: Monterey T-Shirt vs. Baldwin's Hardware

Senior Division Championship Game

3:30: Hull Oil vs Olde Village Monogramming

2015–2016 Team Standings

Junior Division

Wins Losses
1 Wheeler & Taylor 7 0
2 Eagle Shoe & Boot 3 4
3 Williams Paving
2 5
4 Jack's Country Squire 2 5
1/24/2016 High Scorer
Game 1 Eagle Shoe & Boot 12Jade Abderhalden 10
Jack's Country Squire
6 Kayleigh Davis
Isabella Costello
Natalie Lewis
2
Game 2 Wheeler & Taylor
12 Emily Mueller 8
Williams Paving 5 Alex Tenney 3
12/612/1312/201/31/101/171/24Personal HighTotal Points
Emily Mueller804102081032
Madisen Pectal281210621031
Alex Tenney2044883829
Marti Cunningham6024602620
Kayleigh Davis4350062620
Natalie Lewis4045402519
Megan Dupont2042440416
Isabella Costello4242022416
Samantha Ullrich0840200814
Jade Abderhalden200020101014
Emily Mead0612010610
Rosie Dohoney002430049
Ava Ross001224049
Lily Osaki002042048
Lexi Benham100040047
Abby Kinne002400046
Bella Viola041000045
Emallee D'Aniello210200025
Maisey Seckler020200024
Ella Watson000022024
Mia Faggioni000002224
Madeline Hardy000002022
Yonna Young000002022
Lily Haskins-Vaughn000000222
Samantha Gerber000010011

Senior Division

Wins Losses
1 Olde Village Monogramming 6 1
2 Hull Oil 4 3
3 Monterey T-Shirt 3 4
4 Baldwin’s Hardware
1 6
1/24/2016 High Scorer
Game 1 Olde Village Monogramming 25 Claire Sheridan 10
Baldwin's Hardware 17 Kylah Rivest 11
Game 2 Monterey T-Shirt 35 Kaitlyn Decker 15

Hull Oil
29 Elee Hull 11
12/612/1312/201/31/101/171/24Personal HighTotal Points
Maggie D'Aniello101081212881268
Kylah Rivest84148610111461
Destiny Brown8140015001537
Gretta Luf813078001336
Abby Dohoney820681081042
Olivia Ruggerio0108010451037
Kaitlyn Decker0120882151545
Claire Sheridan16001200101638
Bella Saporito012404701227
Rhiana Louw600201801826
Kamila Forfa240109041029
Lenah Helmke240486101034
Bailey Carlson0482444826
Kayla Sweet9006424925
Sophia Tenuta4068204824
Emma Stewart421004061026
Elee Hull044660111131
Marlena Benson6242240620
Amelia Wade221140001119
Anika Theimann0022682820
Sage Macken401002001016
Rebecca Robertson2380200815
Emily Curtiss9000600915
Rachel Rinaldi0040602612
Cate Consolati0022600610
Abby Wade420000046
Sierra Keefner200220026
Takaiya Brown020002024
Rikita Keefner002000022
Emily Delgado002000022
Stephanie Celis002000022
Carlin Beacco000000222